Rhapsody in School - Konzerte in Schulen

Künstler

Künstlerliste – alphabetisch

A

Kai Adomeit (Piano)
Magda Amara (Piano)
Koryun Asatryan (Saxophon)
Mona Asuka (Piano)
Daniel Auner (Violine)
Bettina Aust (Klarinette)
Avi Avital (Mandoline)

B

Alena Baeva (Violine)
Kim Barbier (Piano)
Dirk Bell (Gitarre)
Alina Bercu (Piano)
Rainer Berger (Flöte)
René Berman (Cello)
Andrej Bielow (Violine)
Lea Birringer (Violine)
Kolja Blacher (Violine)
Gábor Boldoczki (Trompete)
Erik Bosgraaf (Blockflöte)
Elsa Brown (Violine)
Sarah Chang (Violine)
Ray Chen (Violine)
Ye Eun Choi (Violine)
Sarah Christian (Violine)
Joaquin Clerch (Gitarre)
Mirijam Contzen (Violine)
Nina Cromm (Cello)
Brett Dean (Viola)
Ratko Delorko (Komponist)
Karin Dornbusch (Klarinette)
Thomas Duis (Piano)
Duo Frantz und Arp (Cello, Piano)
Duo Kang und Kuszenow (Piano, Violine)
Duo Lupu und Mientka (Cello, Piano)
Frank Dupree (Piano)

E

Veronika Eberle (Violine)
Christoph Ehrenfellner (Komponist, Violine)
Markus Ehrlich (Saxophon)
Helmut Eisel (Klarinette)
Isang Enders (Cello)
Sabine Erdmann (Cembalo)
Birgit Erz (Violine)
Asya Fateyeva (Saxophon)
Tobias Feldmann (Violine)
Liza Ferschtman (Violine)
Johannes Fischer (Percussion)
Julia Fischer (Violine)
Thomas Florio (Bariton)
Ian Fountain (Piano)
Lily Francis (Violine)
Vilde Frang (Violine)
Sabrina Frey (Blockflöte)

G

Sol Gabetta (Cello)
Michael Gees (Piano)
Alexej Gerassimez (Percussion)
Gergana Gergova (Violine)
Evelyn Glennie (Percussion)
Karen Gomyo (Violine)
Maria Graf (Harfe)
Pirmin Grehl (Flöte)
Justus Grimm (Cello)
Ilya Gringolts (Violine)
Sabine Grofmeier (Klarinette)
Markus Groh (Piano)
Nimrod Guez (Viola)
Julia Guhl (Klarinette)
Viviane Hagner (Violine)
Knut Hanßen (Piano)
Antony Hermus (Dirigent)
Kilian Herold (Klarinette)
Gary Hoffman (Cello)
Mattias Höfs (Trompete)
Chad Hoopes (Violine)
Daniel Hope (Violine)
Daniel Huppert (Dirigent)
Anny Hwang (Piano)

I

Noé Inui (Violine)
Knud Jansen (Dirigent)
Lucy Jarnach (Piano)
Dag Jensen (Fagott)
Thorsten Johanns (Klarinette)
Mark Johnston (Violine)
Emil Jonason (Klarinette)
Lara Jones (Piano)
Andrew Joy (Horn)
Nicola Jürgensen (Klarinette)

K

Sharon Kam (Klarinette)
Byol Kang (Violine)
Ilona Kindt (Cello)
Martin Klett (Piano)
Axel Kober (Dirigent)
Daniela Koch (Flöte)
Yu Kosuge (Piano)
Cathy Krier (Piano)
Elisabeth Kufferath (Viola, Violine)

L

Cornelia Lanz (Mezzosopran)
Karsten Lauke (Kontrabass)
Kolja Lessing (Violine)
Igor Levit (Piano)
Hanni Liang (Piano)
Niklas Liepe (Violine)
Rebecca Jo Loeb (Mezzosopran)
Gareth Lubbe (Viola)
Gesa Lücker (Piano)
Sergey Malov (Violine)
Sebastian Manz (Klarinette)
Ilya Maximov (Piano)
Albrecht Menzel (Violine)
Sabine Meyer (Klarinette)
Priya Mitchell (Violine)
Joseph Moog (Piano)
Leticia Moreno (Violine)
Jan Müller-Wieland (Moderation)
Bassam Mussad (Trompete)
Lena Neudauer (Violine)
David Orlowsky (Klarinette)
Daniel Ottensamer (Klarinette)

P

Enrico Pace (Piano)
Hyeyoon Park (Violine)
Ayumi Paul (Violine)
Ailyn Perez (Sopran)
Ander Perrino (Kontrabass)
Michala Petri (Blockflöte)
Liya Petrova (Violine)
Nicolai Pfeffer (Klarinette)
Piano Battle (Piano)
Aaron Pilsan (Piano)
Theo Plath (Fagott)
Christoph Poppen (Dirigent)
Pauline Reguig (Violine)
Anna Reszniak (Violine)
Julian Riem (Piano)
Sara Rilling (Viola)
Thierry Roggen (Kontrabass)
Daniel Röhn (Violine)
Linus Roth (Violine)
Daniel Rowland (Violine)
Simone Rubino (Percussion)
Janina Ruh (Cello)
Edicson Ruiz (Kontrabass)
Lauri Sallinen (Klarinette)
Alon Sariel (Laute)
Leyla Schayegh (Violine)
Olga Scheps (Piano)
Benjamin Schmid (Violine)
Matthias Schorn (Klarinette)
Clemens Schuldt (Dirigent)
Erik Schumann (Violine)
Lisa Schumann (Violine)
Midori Seiler (Violine)
Daniel Sepec (Violine)
Nabil Shehata (Kontrabass)
Ksenija Sidorova (Akkordeon)
Christoph Sietzen (Percussion)
Jesko Sirvend (Dirigent)
Baiba Skride (Violine)
Lauma Skride (Piano)

S

Alexandra Soum (Violine)
Maurice Steger (Blockflöte)
Markus Stenz (Dirigent)
Frank Strobel (Dirigent)

T

Stefan Temmingh (Blockflöte)
Berenice Terwey (Violine)
Marco Thomas (Klarinette)
Bonian Tian (Cello)
Hugo Ticciati (Violine)
Kirill Troussov (Violine)
Mirjam Tschopp (Viola, Violine)
Miljenko Turk (Bariton)
Vivi Vassileva (Percussion)
Anika Vavic (Piano)
Jan Vogler (Cello)
Lars Vogt (Piano)

W

Dominik Wagner (Kontrabass)
Hellen Weiß (Violine)
Antje Weithaas (Violine)
Carolin Widmann (Violine)
Jörg Widmann (Klarinette)

Y

Tianwa Yang (Violine)
William Youn (Piano)
Laura Zarina (Violine)
Haiou Zhang (Piano)