Rhapsody in School - Konzerte in Schulen

Termine

2017

Oktober 2017

| Alexej Gerassimez (Percussion), Hannover, IGS Büssingweg

September 2017

| Trio Jean Paul, Bonn, Schloßbachschule Bonn
| Fabian Müller (Piano), Rheinbach, Städtisches Gymnasium Rheinbach
| Theo Plath (Fagott), Burgen, Grundschule Burgen
| Asasello-Quartett, Bonn, Hardtberg-Gymnasium Bonn
| Lars Vogt (Piano), Hannover, Gymnasium Schillerschule Hannover
| Signum saxophone quartet, Siegburg, Anno-Gymnasium
| Simone Rubino (Percussion), Bremen, St.-Johannis-Schule | und Esegesi Percussion Quartet

August 2017

| Veronika Eberle (Violine) | Isang Enders (Cello), Geisenheim, Rheingauschule
| Ensemble farbTon, Peine, Ratsgymnasium
| Tanja Tetzlaff (Cello), Bad Schwalbach, Nikolaus-August-Otto-Schule

Juli 2017

| Daniel Giglberger (Violine), München, Grundschule Konrad-Celtis-Straße
| Dorothee Oberlinger (Flöte), Liebenwalde, Grundschule Am Weinberg
| Stefan Temmingh (Blockflöte), Holzkirchen, Quirin-Regler-Grundschule
| Benedict Klöckner (Cello), Karlsruhe, Werner-von-Siemens-Schule
| Benedict Klöckner (Cello), Karlsruhe, Realschule Neureut
| Singer Pur, Konstanz, Haidelmoosschule
| Montenegrin Guitar Duo, Köln, Hildegard-von-Bingen-Gymnasium
| Singer Pur, Neustadt in Holstein, Küstengymnasium Neustadt
| Rebekka Hartmann (Violine) | Margarita Oganesjan (Piano), Künzelsau, Freie Schule Anne-Sophie
| Miljenko Turk (Bariton), Wesseling, Wilhelm-Busch-Hauptschule

Juni 2017

| Leticia Moreno (Violine), Mainz, Bischöfliches Willigis-Gymnasium
| Asya Fateyeva (Saxophon), Großhansdorf, Grundschule Schmalenbeck
| Olga Scheps (Piano), Bonn, Hardtberg-Gymnasium Bonn
| Florian Noack (Piano), Brühl, Gesamtschule der Stadt Brühl
| Franziska Hölscher (Violine), Berlin, Charles-Dickens-Grundschule
| Kiveli Dörken (Piano), Euskirchen, Marienschule Euskirchen
| Theo Plath (Fagott), Kreuzau-Winden, KGS An der Rur
| Asya Fateyeva (Saxophon), Heimbach-Schönblick, GGS Schönblick
| Peter Dörpinghaus (Trompete), Düren, Gymnasium Am Wirteltor
| Matthias Kirschnereit (Piano) | Lena Neudauer (Violine) | Julian Steckel (Cello), Rostock, Innerstädtisches Gymnasium Rostock
| Sarah Christian (Violine), Kreuzau, Gymnasium Kreuzau
| Severin von Eckardstein (Piano), Erkrath, Gymnasium am Neandertal
| Andrei Ionita (Cello), Weimar, Grundschule "Louis Fürnberg"
| Florian Glemser (Piano), Eisenach, Elisabeth-Gymnasium Eisenach
| Tobias Feldmann (Violine), Mönchengladbach, Bischöfliche Marienschule

Mai 2017

| Joseph Moog (Piano), Schwerin, Grundschule Lankow
| GrauSchumacher Klavierduo, Schwetzingen, Karl-Friedrich-Schimper-Realschule
| Asya Fateyeva (Saxophon), Großhansdorf, Emil-von-Behring-Gymnasium
| Duo Concertante, Köln, Ursulinenschule Köln
| Christoph Poppen (Dirigent), Köln, Liebfrauenschule
| Frank Strobel (Dirigent), Hannover, Gymnasium Goetheschule Hannover
| Carolin Widmann (Violine), Speyer, Gymnasium am Kaiserdom
| Maximilian Hornung (Cello), Güstrow, Ecolea Internationale Schule Güstrow
| Spark, Bühl, Windeck-Gymnasium
| Henriette Gärtner (Piano), Herbertingen, Lilly-Jordans-Schule
| Henriette Gärtner (Piano), Bad Saulgau, Bertha-Hummel-Schule
| Karin Dornbusch (Klarinette), Stralsund, Montessori Grundschule Stralsund
| Ye Eun Choi (Violine), Holzkirchen, Staatliches Gymnasium Holzkirchen
| Leyla Schayegh (Violine), Schwerin, Weinbergschule Schwerin
| Mona Asuka (Piano), Germering, Max-Born-Gymnasium

April 2017

| Leonard Elschenbroich (Cello), Hannover, Südstadtschule
| Benjamin Engeli (Piano) | Roland Glassl (Viola), Rottweil, Schildeck-Schule Neufra
| Jean-Guihen Queyras (Cello), Wien, Volksschule Ada-Christen-Gasse und Volksschule Prückelmayrgasse
| Lauri Sallinen (Klarinette), Osnabrück, Gymnasium Oesede
| Hanna Shybayeva (Piano), Ratingen, Heinrich-Schmitz-Schule
| Iveta Apkalna (Orgel), Berlin, Dunant-Grundschule Steglitz-Zehlendorf
| Stefan Temmingh (Blockflöte), Germering, Max-Born-Gymnasium
| Sergey Malov (Violine), Osnabrück, Elisabeth-Siegel-Grundschule
| Iveta Apkalna (Orgel), Berlin, Dreilinden-Grundschule
| Lise Berthaud (Viola) | Gergana Gergova (Violine) | Maximilian Hornung (Cello) | Baiba Skride (Violine) | Lauma Skride (Piano), Hamburg, Stadtteilschule am Heidberg
| Ákos Hernádi (Piano) | Winfried Rademacher (Violine) | Szabolcs Zempléni (Horn), Balingen, Sichelschule Balingen
| Thorsten Johanns (Klarinette), Heide, Gymnasium Heide-Ost
| Antje Weithaas (Violine), Mannheim, Diesterwegschule Mannheim
| Boulanger Trio, Aumühle, Fürstin-Ann-Mari-von-Bismarck-Schule

März 2017

| Alexej Gerassimez (Percussion) | Hiyoli Togawa (Viola), Duisburg, Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Gymnasium Duisburg
| Kemal Cem Yilmaz (Piano), Aachen, GGS Schönforst
| Frank Dupree (Piano) | Isang Enders (Cello), Heidelberg, Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Grundschule
| Frank Dupree (Piano) | Isang Enders (Cello), Heidelberg, Stauffenbergschule
| Vadim Neselovskyi (Piano) | Arkady Shilkloper (Horn), Kleve, Karl-Kisters-Realschule Kellen
| Andreas Arend (Laute) | Sabine Erdmann (Cembalo), Sellin (Rügen), Grundschule Sellin
| Brett Dean (Viola), Sellin (Rügen), Regionale Schule "Am Rugard"
| Lars Vogt (Piano), Hannover, Carl-Friedrich-Gauß-Schule Hemmingen
| Elisabeth Kufferath (Viola), Hamburg, Luisen-Gymnasium Bergedorf , Moderation Jan Müller-Wieland
| Janina Ruh (Cello), Fellbach, Gustav-Stresemann-Gymnasium Fellbach
| Christian Zacharias (Piano), Toulouse, International School Toulouse (F)
| Alban Gerhardt (Cello), Berlin, Grundschule an der Bäke
| Felix Klieser (Horn), Cottbus, Evangelisches Gymnasium Cottbus
| Theo Plath (Fagott) | Jarkko Riihimäki (Piano), Bergen (Rügen), Ernst-Moritz-Arndt-Gymnasium Bergen
| Karsten Lauke (Kontrabass), Goslar, Worthschule am Georgenberg
| Karsten Lauke (Kontrabass), Wernigerode, Freie Grundschule Wernigerode
| Janina Ruh (Cello), Halberstadt, Förderschule „Reinhard Lakomy“
| Andrew Joy (Horn), Köln, Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium Köln-Ostheim
| Daniel Müller-Schott (Cello), Ravensburg, Spohn-Gymnasium Ravensburg
| Lise de la Salle (Piano), Aachen, St. Ursula Gymnasium Aachen
| Carolin Widmann (Violine), Stuttgart, Hohensteinschule
| Christian Tetzlaff (Violine), Köln, KGS Grüngürtelschule Köln
| Olga Scheps (Piano), Köln, KGS Lindenburger Allee
| Frank Strobel (Dirigent), Weimar, Goethegymnasium Weimar

Februar 2017

| Tanja Tetzlaff (Cello) | Lars Vogt (Piano), Rostock, Werkstattschule Rostock
| Ander Perrino (Kontrabass) | Jarkko Riihimäki (Piano), Berlin, Ruppin-Grundschule
| Alexander Krichel (Piano), Bremen, Grundschule am Pastorenweg
| Dudana Mazmanishvili (Piano), Berlin, Adolf-Glaßbrenner-Grundschule
| Dominik Wagner (Kontrabass), Greiz, Grundschule „Ephraim Lessing“
| Mozart Piano Quartet, Bonn, Konrad-Adenauer-Gymnasium
| Ratko Delorko (Komponist), Ratingen, Johann-Peter-Melchior-Schule
| Franziska Hölscher (Violine), Berlin, Berlin Cosmopolitan School
| Hanni Liang (Piano), Oldenburg, Grundschule unter dem Regenbogen Kreyenbrück
| Daniel Müller-Schott (Cello), Saarbrücken, Gymnasium am Schloss
| Leonard Elschenbroich (Cello), Berlin, Elizabeth-Shaw-Grundschule
| Bassam Mussad (Trompete), Düsseldorf, Gymnasium Koblenzer Straße
| Catherine Gordeladze (Piano), Oberursel, IGS Stierstadt
| Nicolas Altstaedt (Cello) , Hamburg, Goethegymnasium, Gymnasium Meiendorf,"Rhapsody in Concerthall", Elbphilharmomie
| Patricia Kopatchinskaja (Violine) , Hamburg, Gymnasium Kaiser-Friedrich-Ufer und Friedrich-Ebert-Gymnasium,"Rhapsody in Concerthall", Elbphilharmomie
| Antony Hermus (Dirigent) | Rob Van de Laar (Horn), Dessau, Gymnasium „Philanthropinum“
| Nicolas Altstaedt (Cello) , Hamburg, Wichern-Schule, Gymnasium Grootmoor, Luisen-Gymnasium,"Rhapsody in Concerthall", Elbphilharmomie

Januar 2017

| Patricia Kopatchinskaja (Violine) , Hamburg, Rudolf-Steiner-Schule und Förderzentrum Altona,"Rhapsody in Concerthall", Elbphilharmomie
| Leticia Moreno (Violine), Weimar, Goethegymnasium Weimar
| Thorsten Johanns (Klarinette), Jena, Nordschule
| Christian Schmitt (Orgel), Leipzig, Petrischule
| sonic.art Saxophonquartett, Rehfelde, Grundschule Rehfelde
| Alban Gerhardt (Cello), Berlin, Panke-Schule Berlin
| Gülru Ensari (Piano) | Herbert Schuch (Piano), Köln, Schiller-Gymnasium Köln
| Daniel Röhn (Violine), Brandenburg, Saldern-Gymnasium
| Daniel Müller-Schott (Cello), Hagen, Fichte-Gymnasium Hagen
, Hannover, IGS Roderbruch | Johannes Moser (Cello)
| Albrecht Menzel (Violine), Erfurt, Grundschule "Thomas Mann"
| Alexej Gorlatch (Piano), München, Jüdisches Gymnasium München
| Sergey Malov (Violine), Ludwigshafen, Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium Ludwigshafen
| Andreas Hofmeir (Tuba), Bremen, Oberschule Findorff
| Markus Becker (Piano), Langenhagen, IGS Langenhagen